Saturday, May 4, 2013

Registration List


Current registration list (including our new open registration students)

Half Day Boys: (16) TWO OPEN SPOTS
Adam F.                 Alex C.                  Blake W.                Brandon W.           Bryce F.                Dallin W.                David W.               Derek W.               Jakob N.                 Hayden B.             Haydon M.             Soda E.                  Sylas F.                 Trevor T.               Tristen T.              Tyler R.              

Half Day Girls: (17) ONE OPEN SPOT
Abby E.                 Alina C.                 Angella V.                Anna W.                 AnnDee B.
Delainee H.             Ellie  V.                 Hana M.                  Hanna D.                 Kandace K.        
Kylie R.                 Lyndzee D.             Madelyn P.             Rilee C.                    Sydnie A.               Sylvia E.                Tori C.                              
      
Full Day Boys: (12) FULL
Andrew W.            Eddie A.                Hayden H.               Matthias B.             Nicholas M.            Samuel B.              Skyler R.               Thomas R.             Tom R.                   Travis H.               Warren T.              Zachary L.

Full Day Girls: (24) FULL
Aleea B.                  Alex T.                   Alison H.                Amy P.                   Ashley T.            
Brittany V.              Brynn H.                 Caitlin C.                Camilla  W.             Carissa M.          
Elnora B.                Hailey C.                 Kiersten W.             K'Lynn K.               Kylee E.              
Lindsey W.             Megan B.                Melina  W.              Melody C.               Mikayla D.          
Reeve S.                 Sammi  A.              Sara M.                  Sasha N.

Waiting List:
Full Day Girls: 1) Andrea C. 2) Kaileigh P. 3) Sheridan W. 4) MaKayela M. 5) Ashley A. 6) Lucy M.

No comments:

Post a Comment